Pokémon Quest > Tauros

Pokémon Quest - Tauros

Pokémon tauros

NiveauChaudron NormalChaudron de BronzeChaudron d'ArgentChaudron d'Or
PVATTPVATTPVATTPVATT
Niveau 1101-111601-611151-201651-701201-301701-801401-501901-1001
Niveau 10110-120610-620160-210660-710210-310710-810410-510910-1010
Niveau 20120-130620-630170-220670-720220-320720-820420-520920-1020
Niveau 30130-140630-640180-230680-730230-330730-830430-530930-1030
Niveau 40140-150640-650190-240690-740240-340740-840440-540940-1040
Niveau 50150-160650-660200-250700-750250-350750-850450-550950-1050
Niveau 60160-170660-670210-260710-760260-360760-860460-560960-1060
Niveau 70170-180670-680220-270720-770270-370770-870470-570970-1070
Niveau 80180-190680-690230-280730-780280-380780-880480-580980-1080
Niveau 90190-200690-700240-290740-790290-390790-890490-590990-1090
Niveau 100200-210700-710250-300750-800300-400800-900500-6001000-1100

Publié le 238 vues
Rechercher
Pokémon Quest