Pokémon Quest > Excelangue

Pokémon Quest - Excelangue

Pokémon excelangue

NiveauChaudron NormalChaudron de BronzeChaudron d'ArgentChaudron d'Or
PVATTPVATTPVATTPVATT
Niveau 1601-611101-111651-701151-201701-801201-301901-1001401-501
Niveau 10610-620110-120660-710160-210710-810210-310910-1010410-510
Niveau 20620-630120-130670-720170-220720-820220-320920-1020420-520
Niveau 30630-640130-140680-730180-230730-830230-330930-1030430-530
Niveau 40640-650140-150690-740190-240740-840240-340940-1040440-540
Niveau 50650-660150-160700-750200-250750-850250-350950-1050450-550
Niveau 60660-670160-170710-760210-260760-860260-360960-1060460-560
Niveau 70670-680170-180720-770220-270770-870270-370970-1070470-570
Niveau 80680-690180-190730-780230-280780-880280-380980-1080480-580
Niveau 90690-700190-200740-790240-290790-890290-390990-1090490-590
Niveau 100700-710200-210750-800250-300800-900300-4001000-1100500-600

Publié le 352 vues
Rechercher
Pokémon Quest