Pokémon Quest > Ossatueur

Pokémon Quest - Ossatueur

Pokémon ossatueur

NiveauChaudron NormalChaudron de BronzeChaudron d'ArgentChaudron d'Or
PVATTPVATTPVATTPVATT
Niveau 1526-536176-186576-626226-276626-726276-376826-926476-576
Niveau 10535-545185-195585-635235-285635-735285-385835-935485-585
Niveau 20545-555195-205595-645245-295645-745295-395845-945495-595
Niveau 30555-565205-215605-655255-305655-755305-405855-955505-605
Niveau 40565-575215-225615-665265-315665-765315-415865-965515-615
Niveau 50575-585225-235625-675275-325675-775325-425875-975525-625
Niveau 60585-595235-245635-685285-335685-785335-435885-985535-635
Niveau 70595-605245-255645-695295-345695-795345-445895-995545-645
Niveau 80605-615255-265655-705305-355705-805355-455905-1005555-655
Niveau 90615-625265-275665-715315-365715-815365-465915-1015565-665
Niveau 100625-635275-285675-725325-375725-825375-475925-1025575-675

Publié le 375 vues
Rechercher
Pokémon Quest