Pokémon Quest > Mélodelfe

Pokémon Quest - Mélodelfe

Pokémon melodelfe

NiveauChaudron NormalChaudron de BronzeChaudron d'ArgentChaudron d'Or
PVATTPVATTPVATTPVATT
Niveau 1451-461251-261501-551301-351551-651351-451751-851551-651
Niveau 10460-470260-270510-560310-360560-660360-460760-860560-660
Niveau 20470-480270-280520-570320-370570-670370-470770-870570-670
Niveau 30480-490280-290530-580330-380580-680380-480780-880580-680
Niveau 40490-500290-300540-590340-390590-690390-490790-890590-690
Niveau 50500-510300-310550-600350-400600-700400-500800-900600-700
Niveau 60510-520310-320560-610360-410610-710410-510810-910610-710
Niveau 70520-530320-330570-620370-420620-720420-520820-920620-720
Niveau 80530-540330-340580-630380-430630-730430-530830-930630-730
Niveau 90540-550340-350590-640390-440640-740440-540840-940640-740
Niveau 100550-560350-360600-650400-450650-750450-550850-950650-750

Publié le 339 vues
Rechercher
Pokémon Quest