Pokémon Quest > Papilusion

Pokémon Quest - Papilusion

Pokémon papilusion

NiveauChaudron NormalChaudron de BronzeChaudron d'ArgentChaudron d'Or
PVATTPVATTPVATTPVATT
Niveau 1151-161251-261201-251301-351251-351351-451451-551551-651
Niveau 10160-170260-270210-260310-360260-360360-460460-560560-660
Niveau 20170-180270-280220-270320-370270-370370-470470-570570-670
Niveau 30180-190280-290230-280330-380280-380380-480480-580580-680
Niveau 40190-200290-300240-290340-390290-390390-490490-590590-690
Niveau 50200-210300-310250-300350-400300-400400-500500-600600-700
Niveau 60210-220310-320260-310360-410310-410410-510510-610610-710
Niveau 70220-230320-330270-320370-420320-420420-520520-620620-720
Niveau 80230-240330-340280-330380-430330-430430-530530-630630-730
Niveau 90240-250340-350290-340390-440340-440440-540540-640640-740
Niveau 100250-260350-360300-350400-450350-450450-550550-650650-750

Publié le 351 vues
Rechercher
Pokémon Quest