Pokémon Quest > Nidoran♀

Pokémon Quest - Nidoran♀

Pokémon nidoran-f

NiveauChaudron NormalChaudron de BronzeChaudron d'ArgentChaudron d'Or
PVATTPVATTPVATTPVATT
Niveau 1141-15161-71191-241111-161241-341161-261441-541361-461
Niveau 10150-16070-80200-250120-170250-350170-270450-550370-470
Niveau 20160-17080-90210-260130-180260-360180-280460-560380-480
Niveau 30170-18090-100220-270140-190270-370190-290470-570390-490
Niveau 40180-190100-110230-280150-200280-380200-300480-580400-500
Niveau 50190-200110-120240-290160-210290-390210-310490-590410-510
Niveau 60200-210120-130250-300170-220300-400220-320500-600420-520
Niveau 70210-220130-140260-310180-230310-410230-330510-610430-530
Niveau 80220-230140-150270-320190-240320-420240-340520-620440-540
Niveau 90230-240150-160280-330200-250330-430250-350530-630450-550
Niveau 100240-250160-170290-340210-260340-440260-360540-640460-560

Publié le 291 vues
Rechercher
Pokémon Quest