Pokémon Quest > Ectoplasma

Pokémon Quest - Ectoplasma

Pokémon ectoplasma

NiveauChaudron NormalChaudron de BronzeChaudron d'ArgentChaudron d'Or
PVATTPVATTPVATTPVATT
Niveau 1151-161651-661201-251701-751251-351751-851451-551951-1051
Niveau 10160-170660-670210-260710-760260-360760-860460-560960-1060
Niveau 20170-180670-680220-270720-770270-370770-870470-570970-1070
Niveau 30180-190680-690230-280730-780280-380780-880480-580980-1080
Niveau 40190-200690-700240-290740-790290-390790-890490-590990-1090
Niveau 50200-210700-710250-300750-800300-400800-900500-6001000-1100
Niveau 60210-220710-720260-310760-810310-410810-910510-6101010-1110
Niveau 70220-230720-730270-320770-820320-420820-920520-6201020-1120
Niveau 80230-240730-740280-330780-830330-430830-930530-6301030-1130
Niveau 90240-250740-750290-340790-840340-440840-940540-6401040-1140
Niveau 100250-260750-760300-350800-850350-450850-950550-6501050-1150

Publié le 300 vues
Rechercher
Pokémon Quest