Pokémon Quest > Gravalanch

Pokémon Quest - Gravalanch

Pokémon gravalanch

NiveauChaudron NormalChaudron de BronzeChaudron d'ArgentChaudron d'Or
PVATTPVATTPVATTPVATT
Niveau 1611-62191-101661-711141-191711-811191-291911-1011391-491
Niveau 10620-630100-110670-720150-200720-820200-300920-1020400-500
Niveau 20630-640110-120680-730160-210730-830210-310930-1030410-510
Niveau 30640-650120-130690-740170-220740-840220-320940-1040420-520
Niveau 40650-660130-140700-750180-230750-850230-330950-1050430-530
Niveau 50660-670140-150710-760190-240760-860240-340960-1060440-540
Niveau 60670-680150-160720-770200-250770-870250-350970-1070450-550
Niveau 70680-690160-170730-780210-260780-880260-360980-1080460-560
Niveau 80690-700170-180740-790220-270790-890270-370990-1090470-570
Niveau 90700-710180-190750-800230-280800-900280-3801000-1100480-580
Niveau 100710-720190-200760-810240-290810-910290-3901010-1110490-590

Publié le 270 vues
Rechercher
Pokémon Quest