Pokémon Quest > Grolem

Pokémon Quest - Grolem

Pokémon grolem

NiveauChaudron NormalChaudron de BronzeChaudron d'ArgentChaudron d'Or
PVATTPVATTPVATTPVATT
Niveau 1701-711101-111751-801151-201801-901201-3011001-1101401-501
Niveau 10710-720110-120760-810160-210810-910210-3101010-1110410-510
Niveau 20720-730120-130770-820170-220820-920220-3201020-1120420-520
Niveau 30730-740130-140780-830180-230830-930230-3301030-1130430-530
Niveau 40740-750140-150790-840190-240840-940240-3401040-1140440-540
Niveau 50750-760150-160800-850200-250850-950250-3501050-1150450-550
Niveau 60760-770160-170810-860210-260860-960260-3601060-1160460-560
Niveau 70770-780170-180820-870220-270870-970270-3701070-1170470-570
Niveau 80780-790180-190830-880230-280880-980280-3801080-1180480-580
Niveau 90790-800190-200840-890240-290890-990290-3901090-1190490-590
Niveau 100800-810200-210850-900250-300900-1000300-4001100-1200500-600

Publié le 478 vues
Rechercher
Pokémon Quest