Pokémon Quest > Kicklee

Pokémon Quest - Kicklee

Pokémon kicklee

NiveauChaudron NormalChaudron de BronzeChaudron d'ArgentChaudron d'Or
PVATTPVATTPVATTPVATT
Niveau 151-61651-661101-151701-751151-251751-851351-451951-1051
Niveau 1060-70660-670110-160710-760160-260760-860360-460960-1060
Niveau 2070-80670-680120-170720-770170-270770-870370-470970-1070
Niveau 3080-90680-690130-180730-780180-280780-880380-480980-1080
Niveau 4090-100690-700140-190740-790190-290790-890390-490990-1090
Niveau 50100-110700-710150-200750-800200-300800-900400-5001000-1100
Niveau 60110-120710-720160-210760-810210-310810-910410-5101010-1110
Niveau 70120-130720-730170-220770-820220-320820-920420-5201020-1120
Niveau 80130-140730-740180-230780-830230-330830-930430-5301030-1130
Niveau 90140-150740-750190-240790-840240-340840-940440-5401040-1140
Niveau 100150-160750-760200-250800-850250-350850-950450-5501050-1150

Publié le 266 vues
Rechercher
Pokémon Quest