Pokémon Quest > Insécateur

Pokémon Quest - Insécateur

Pokémon insecateur

NiveauChaudron NormalChaudron de BronzeChaudron d'ArgentChaudron d'Or
PVATTPVATTPVATTPVATT
Niveau 1101-111701-711151-201751-801201-301801-901401-5011001-1101
Niveau 10110-120710-720160-210760-810210-310810-910410-5101010-1110
Niveau 20120-130720-730170-220770-820220-320820-920420-5201020-1120
Niveau 30130-140730-740180-230780-830230-330830-930430-5301030-1130
Niveau 40140-150740-750190-240790-840240-340840-940440-5401040-1140
Niveau 50150-160750-760200-250800-850250-350850-950450-5501050-1150
Niveau 60160-170760-770210-260810-860260-360860-960460-5601060-1160
Niveau 70170-180770-780220-270820-870270-370870-970470-5701070-1170
Niveau 80180-190780-790230-280830-880280-380880-980480-5801080-1180
Niveau 90190-200790-800240-290840-890290-390890-990490-5901090-1190
Niveau 100200-210800-810250-300850-900300-400900-1000500-6001100-1200

Publié le 428 vues
Rechercher
Pokémon Quest