Pokémon Quest > Nidoqueen

Pokémon Quest - Nidoqueen

Pokémon nidoqueen

NiveauChaudron NormalChaudron de BronzeChaudron d'ArgentChaudron d'Or
PVATTPVATTPVATTPVATT
Niveau 1601-611201-211651-701251-301701-801301-401901-1001501-601
Niveau 10610-620210-220660-710260-310710-810310-410910-1010510-610
Niveau 20620-630220-230670-720270-320720-820320-420920-1020520-620
Niveau 30630-640230-240680-730280-330730-830330-430930-1030530-630
Niveau 40640-650240-250690-740290-340740-840340-440940-1040540-640
Niveau 50650-660250-260700-750300-350750-850350-450950-1050550-650
Niveau 60660-670260-270710-760310-360760-860360-460960-1060560-660
Niveau 70670-680270-280720-770320-370770-870370-470970-1070570-670
Niveau 80680-690280-290730-780330-380780-880380-480980-1080580-680
Niveau 90690-700290-300740-790340-390790-890390-490990-1090590-690
Niveau 100700-710300-310750-800350-400800-900400-5001000-1100600-700

Publié le 248 vues
Rechercher
Pokémon Quest