Pokémon Quest > Chrysacier

Pokémon Quest - Chrysacier

Pokémon chrysacier

NiveauChaudron NormalChaudron de BronzeChaudron d'ArgentChaudron d'Or
PVATTPVATTPVATTPVATT
Niveau 1276-28626-36326-37676-126376-476126-226576-676326-426
Niveau 10285-29535-45335-38585-135385-485135-235585-685335-435
Niveau 20295-30545-55345-39595-145395-495145-245595-695345-445
Niveau 30305-31555-65355-405105-155405-505155-255605-705355-455
Niveau 40315-32565-75365-415115-165415-515165-265615-715365-465
Niveau 50325-33575-85375-425125-175425-525175-275625-725375-475
Niveau 60335-34585-95385-435135-185435-535185-285635-735385-485
Niveau 70345-35595-105395-445145-195445-545195-295645-745395-495
Niveau 80355-365105-115405-455155-205455-555205-305655-755405-505
Niveau 90365-375115-125415-465165-215465-565215-315665-765415-515
Niveau 100375-385125-135425-475175-225475-575225-325675-775425-525

Publié le 191 vues
Rechercher
Pokémon Quest