Pokémon Quest > Feunard

Pokémon Quest - Feunard

Pokémon feunard

NiveauChaudron NormalChaudron de BronzeChaudron d'ArgentChaudron d'Or
PVATTPVATTPVATTPVATT
Niveau 1551-561251-261601-651301-351651-751351-451851-951551-651
Niveau 10560-570260-270610-660310-360660-760360-460860-960560-660
Niveau 20570-580270-280620-670320-370670-770370-470870-970570-670
Niveau 30580-590280-290630-680330-380680-780380-480880-980580-680
Niveau 40590-600290-300640-690340-390690-790390-490890-990590-690
Niveau 50600-610300-310650-700350-400700-800400-500900-1000600-700
Niveau 60610-620310-320660-710360-410710-810410-510910-1010610-710
Niveau 70620-630320-330670-720370-420720-820420-520920-1020620-720
Niveau 80630-640330-340680-730380-430730-830430-530930-1030630-730
Niveau 90640-650340-350690-740390-440740-840440-540940-1040640-740
Niveau 100650-660350-360700-750400-450750-850450-550950-1050650-750

Publié le 244 vues
Rechercher
Pokémon Quest