Pokémon Quest > Hypocéan

Pokémon Quest - Hypocéan

Pokémon hypocean

NiveauChaudron NormalChaudron de BronzeChaudron d'ArgentChaudron d'Or
PVATTPVATTPVATTPVATT
Niveau 1251-261451-461301-351501-551351-451551-651551-651751-851
Niveau 10260-270460-470310-360510-560360-460560-660560-660760-860
Niveau 20270-280470-480320-370520-570370-470570-670570-670770-870
Niveau 30280-290480-490330-380530-580380-480580-680580-680780-880
Niveau 40290-300490-500340-390540-590390-490590-690590-690790-890
Niveau 50300-310500-510350-400550-600400-500600-700600-700800-900
Niveau 60310-320510-520360-410560-610410-510610-710610-710810-910
Niveau 70320-330520-530370-420570-620420-520620-720620-720820-920
Niveau 80330-340530-540380-430580-630430-530630-730630-730830-930
Niveau 90340-350540-550390-440590-640440-540640-740640-740840-940
Niveau 100350-360550-560400-450600-650450-550650-750650-750850-950

Publié le 266 vues
Rechercher
Pokémon Quest