Pokémon Quest > Poissoroy

Pokémon Quest - Poissoroy

Pokémon poissoroy

NiveauChaudron NormalChaudron de BronzeChaudron d'ArgentChaudron d'Or
PVATTPVATTPVATTPVATT
Niveau 1351-361451-461401-451501-551451-551551-651651-751751-851
Niveau 10360-370460-470410-460510-560460-560560-660660-760760-860
Niveau 20370-380470-480420-470520-570470-570570-670670-770770-870
Niveau 30380-390480-490430-480530-580480-580580-680680-780780-880
Niveau 40390-400490-500440-490540-590490-590590-690690-790790-890
Niveau 50400-410500-510450-500550-600500-600600-700700-800800-900
Niveau 60410-420510-520460-510560-610510-610610-710710-810810-910
Niveau 70420-430520-530470-520570-620520-620620-720720-820820-920
Niveau 80430-440530-540480-530580-630530-630630-730730-830830-930
Niveau 90440-450540-550490-540590-640540-640640-740740-840840-940
Niveau 100450-460550-560500-550600-650550-650650-750750-850850-950

Publié le 221 vues
Rechercher
Pokémon Quest