Pokémon Quest > Magmar

Pokémon Quest - Magmar

Pokémon magmar

NiveauChaudron NormalChaudron de BronzeChaudron d'ArgentChaudron d'Or
PVATTPVATTPVATTPVATT
Niveau 1176-186526-536226-276576-626276-376626-726476-576826-926
Niveau 10185-195535-545235-285585-635285-385635-735485-585835-935
Niveau 20195-205545-555245-295595-645295-395645-745495-595845-945
Niveau 30205-215555-565255-305605-655305-405655-755505-605855-955
Niveau 40215-225565-575265-315615-665315-415665-765515-615865-965
Niveau 50225-235575-585275-325625-675325-425675-775525-625875-975
Niveau 60235-245585-595285-335635-685335-435685-785535-635885-985
Niveau 70245-255595-605295-345645-695345-445695-795545-645895-995
Niveau 80255-265605-615305-355655-705355-455705-805555-655905-1005
Niveau 90265-275615-625315-365665-715365-465715-815565-665915-1015
Niveau 100275-285625-635325-375675-725375-475725-825575-675925-1025

Publié le 177 vues
Rechercher
Pokémon Quest