Pokémon Quest > Empiflor

Pokémon Quest - Empiflor

Pokémon empiflor

NiveauChaudron NormalChaudron de BronzeChaudron d'ArgentChaudron d'Or
PVATTPVATTPVATTPVATT
Niveau 1301-311501-511351-401551-601401-501601-701601-701801-901
Niveau 10310-320510-520360-410560-610410-510610-710610-710810-910
Niveau 20320-330520-530370-420570-620420-520620-720620-720820-920
Niveau 30330-340530-540380-430580-630430-530630-730630-730830-930
Niveau 40340-350540-550390-440590-640440-540640-740640-740840-940
Niveau 50350-360550-560400-450600-650450-550650-750650-750850-950
Niveau 60360-370560-570410-460610-660460-560660-760660-760860-960
Niveau 70370-380570-580420-470620-670470-570670-770670-770870-970
Niveau 80380-390580-590430-480630-680480-580680-780680-780880-980
Niveau 90390-400590-600440-490640-690490-590690-790690-790890-990
Niveau 100400-410600-610450-500650-700500-600700-800700-800900-1000

Publié le 308 vues
Rechercher
Pokémon Quest