Pokémon Quest > Nidorino

Pokémon Quest - Nidorino

Pokémon nidorino

NiveauChaudron NormalChaudron de BronzeChaudron d'ArgentChaudron d'Or
PVATTPVATTPVATTPVATT
Niveau 1176-186326-336226-276376-426276-376426-526476-576626-726
Niveau 10185-195335-345235-285385-435285-385435-535485-585635-735
Niveau 20195-205345-355245-295395-445295-395445-545495-595645-745
Niveau 30205-215355-365255-305405-455305-405455-555505-605655-755
Niveau 40215-225365-375265-315415-465315-415465-565515-615665-765
Niveau 50225-235375-385275-325425-475325-425475-575525-625675-775
Niveau 60235-245385-395285-335435-485335-435485-585535-635685-785
Niveau 70245-255395-405295-345445-495345-445495-595545-645695-795
Niveau 80255-265405-415305-355455-505355-455505-605555-655705-805
Niveau 90265-275415-425315-365465-515365-465515-615565-665715-815
Niveau 100275-285425-435325-375475-525375-475525-625575-675725-825

Publié le 234 vues
Rechercher
Pokémon Quest